Grande Prairie 2018 Race Results




View Day 1 Aggregate Results

Heat 1

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Kelly MorinBlastaway Ent.1:18.220 01:18.2226
2Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:17.960 01:17.9630
3Blaid FladCompass Access Solutions Ltd.1:23.760 01:23.766
4Josh HrynykGP Chuckwagon Heritage Foundation1:21.210 01:21.219

Heat 2

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Curtis MorinThe Gangsters1:18.920 01:18.9218
2Dayton SutherlandNordic Energy Canada Corp.1:18.320 01:18.3225
3Jim KnightCIMS Corp1:19.972ONFR01:21.978
4Troy FladMaximum Tank Truck Svc Ltd1:19.600 01:19.6011

Heat 3

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Dustin GorstGrande Prairie Airport1:19.400Aver. Time01:19.4013
2Ross KnightBig Hearts for Big Kids presented by Dynamic Energy Group1:19.400Aver. Time01:19.4013
3Cliff CunninghamBeaut Oilfield1:19.400Aver. Time01:19.4013
4Chanse VigenDriving Force0:00.000No Time00:00.000

Heat 4

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Troy DorchesterLaFarge Canada Ltd.1:18.680 01:18.6820
2Darcy FladKen Sargent GMC1:18.510 01:18.5122
3Mitch SutherlandHappy Trails RV1:21.0042 WI (INF), WAB21:25.003
4Jordie FikeH & M Meats1:20.182OKB01:22.187

Heat 5

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Mike VigenSundown Oilfield Services1:18.127WKB, OMB01:25.124
2Roger MooreAFD Petroleum1:18.391LO01:19.3915
3Cody RidsdaleEnvolve Energy Services Corp.1:17.840 01:17.8431
4Chad FikeBRAND1:19.790 01:19.7910

Heat 6

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Kirk SutherlandDaler Pressure Services1:17.030 01:17.0336
2Mark SutherlandAir Canada1:18.360 01:18.3623
3Codey McCurrachFuntec - Project, Land & Regulatory Services1:18.520 01:18.5221
4Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:17.550 01:17.5534

Heat 7

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Evan SalmondDebolt Contracting1:17.470 01:17.4735
2Luke TournierBarrack Energy Services1:17.980 01:17.9828
3Chad HardenJa-Co Welding & Consulting Ltd.1:18.281LO01:19.2816
4Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:18.720 01:18.7219

Heat 8

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Logan GorstAdventure Aviation Inc.1:18.070 01:18.0727
2Gary GorstNorthstar Hydrovac Inc.1:18.887WKB, LO, LTB01:25.883
3Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:24.2614WMB, 4-WI(Inf)41:38.26-2
4Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:17.700 01:17.7033

Heat 9

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Rick FraserLV Energy Services Ltd.1:17.770 01:17.7732
2Layne MacGillivrayCascade Energy Services L.P.1:18.330 01:18.3324
3Kurt BensmillerTrans Peace Construction1:17.970 01:17.9729
4John WaltersPidherney's1:19.170 01:19.1717

Day 1 Aggregate Results

PlaceDriverTotalPoints
1Kirk Sutherland1:17.0336
2Evan Salmond1:17.4735
3Vern Nolin1:17.5534
4Obrey Motowylo1:17.7033
5Rick Fraser1:17.7732
6Cody Ridsdale1:17.8431
7Bob Van Eaton1:17.9630
8Kurt Bensmiller1:17.9729
9Luke Tournier1:17.9828
10Logan Gorst1:18.0727
11Kelly Morin1:18.2226
12Dayton Sutherland1:18.3225
13Layne MacGillivray1:18.3324
14Mark Sutherland1:18.3623
15Darcy Flad1:18.5122
16Codey McCurrach1:18.5221
17Troy Dorchester1:18.6820
18Doug Irvine1:18.7219
19Curtis Morin1:18.9218
20John Walters1:19.1717
21Chad Harden1:19.2816
22Roger Moore1:19.3915
23Dustin Gorst1:19.4013
23Ross Knight1:19.4013
23Cliff Cunningham1:19.4013
26Troy Flad1:19.6011
27Chad Fike1:19.7910
28Josh Hrynyk1:21.219
29Jim Knight1:21.978
30Jordie Fike1:22.187
31Blaid Flad1:23.766
32Mitch Sutherland1:25.003
33Mike Vigen1:25.124
34Gary Gorst1:25.883
35Jason Glass1:38.26-2
36Chanse Vigen0:00.000

View Day 2 Aggregate Results

Heat 1

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Josh HrynykGP Chuckwagon Heritage Foundation1:21.910 01:21.915
2Kelly MorinBalon Corp.1:18.980 01:18.9825
3Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:18.220 01:18.2232
4Blaid FladCompass Access Solutions Ltd.1:18.850 01:18.8528

Heat 2

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Troy FladMaximum Tank Truck Svc Ltd1:19.860 01:19.8611
2Curtis MorinThe Gangsters1:19.281LO01:20.2810
3Dayton SutherlandNordic Energy Canada Corp.1:19.263LO, 2-OI01:22.264
4Jim KnightCIMS Corp1:20.600 01:20.607

Heat 3

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Chanse VigenDriving Force1:19.560 01:19.5614.5
2Dustin GorstGrande Prairie Airport1:18.701LO01:19.7012
3Ross KnightBig Hearts for Big Kids presented by Dynamic Energy Group1:20.590 01:20.598
4Cliff CunninghamBeaut Oilfield1:21.740 01:21.746

Heat 4

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Jordie FikeH & M Meats1:18.100 01:18.1033
2Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:19.290 01:19.2921
3Darcy FladKen Sargent GMC1:19.240 01:19.2422
4Mitch SutherlandHappy Trails RV1:19.540 01:19.5416

Heat 5

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Chad FikeSummit Fleet1:19.343ONFR, LO01:22.343
2Mike VigenSundown Oilfield Services0:00.000No Time80:00.00-8
3Roger MooreAFD Petroleum1:19.350 01:19.3519
4Cody RidsdaleEnvolve Energy Services Corp.1:18.560 01:18.5629

Heat 6

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:18.341LO01:19.3420
2Kirk SutherlandDaler Pressure Services1:18.371WSAH01:19.3718
3Mark SutherlandAir Canada1:20.520 01:20.529
4Codey McCurrachDistributionNOW1:18.930 01:18.9327

Heat 7

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:18.540 01:18.5430
2Evan SalmondDebolt Contracting1:18.020 01:18.0234
3Luke TournierBarrack Energy Services1:19.050 01:19.0524
4Chad HardenImage Distributors1:18.470 01:18.4731

Heat 8

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:19.560 01:19.5614.5
2Logan GorstAdventure Aviation Inc.1:19.600 01:19.6013
3Gary GorstNorthstar Hydrovac Inc.1:18.940 01:18.9426
4Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:19.110 01:19.1123

Heat 9

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1John WaltersPidherney's1:19.385WKB01:24.382
2Rick FraserLV Energy Services Ltd.1:17.870 01:17.8735
3Layne MacGillivrayCascade Energy Services L.P.1:19.470 01:19.4717
4Kurt BensmillerTrans Peace Construction1:17.680 01:17.6836

Day 2 Aggregate Results

PlaceDriverTotalPoints
1Kurt Bensmiller1:17.6836
2Rick Fraser1:17.8735
3Evan Salmond1:18.0234
4Jordie Fike1:18.1033
5Bob Van Eaton1:18.2232
6Chad Harden1:18.4731
7Doug Irvine1:18.5430
8Cody Ridsdale1:18.5629
9Blaid Flad1:18.8528
10Codey McCurrach1:18.9327
11Gary Gorst1:18.9426
12Kelly Morin1:18.9825
13Luke Tournier1:19.0524
14Jason Glass1:19.1123
15Darcy Flad1:19.2422
16Troy Dorchester1:19.2921
17Vern Nolin1:19.3420
18Roger Moore1:19.3519
19Kirk Sutherland1:19.3718
20Layne MacGillivray1:19.4717
21Mitch Sutherland1:19.5416
22Chanse Vigen1:19.5614.5
22Obrey Motowylo1:19.5614.5
24Logan Gorst1:19.6013
25Dustin Gorst1:19.7012
26Troy Flad1:19.8611
27Curtis Morin1:20.2810
28Mark Sutherland1:20.529
29Ross Knight1:20.598
30Jim Knight1:20.607
31Cliff Cunningham1:21.746
32Josh Hrynyk1:21.915
33Dayton Sutherland1:22.264
34Chad Fike1:22.343
35John Walters1:24.382
36Mike Vigen0:00.00-8

View Day 3 Aggregate Results

Heat 1

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Blaid FladCompass Access Solutions Ltd.1:21.700 01:21.707
2Josh HrynykGP Chuckwagon Heritage Foundation1:22.300 01:22.306
3Kelly MorinHammerhead Resources1:20.720 01:20.7210
4Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:37.421ORH01:38.421

Heat 2

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Jim KnightCIMS Corp1:19.993OKB, LO01:22.994
2Troy FladMaximum Tank Truck Svc Ltd1:20.080 01:20.0812
3Curtis MorinThe Gangsters1:21.060 01:21.069
4Dayton SutherlandNordic Energy Canada Corp.1:21.100 01:21.108

Heat 3

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Cliff CunninghamBeaut Oilfield1:18.110 01:18.1131
2Chanse VigenDriving Force1:17.750 01:17.7534
3Dustin GorstGrande Prairie Airport1:18.930 01:18.9323
4Ross KnightBig Hearts for Big Kids presented by Dynamic Energy Group1:26.780 01:26.782

Heat 4

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Mitch SutherlandHappy Trails RV1:19.050 01:19.0520
2Jordie FikeH & M Meats1:18.900 01:18.9024
3Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:19.160 01:19.1617
4Darcy FladKen Sargent GMC1:18.880 01:18.8825

Heat 5

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Cody RidsdaleEnvolve Energy Services Corp.1:19.350 01:19.3516
2Chad FikeBRAND1:19.630 01:19.6313.5
3Mike VigenSundown Oilfield Services1:20.160 01:20.1611
4Roger MooreAFD Petroleum1:21.420 01:21.425

Heat 6

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Codey McCurrachWorldwide Matrix Inc.1:19.070 01:19.0718.5
2Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:17.990 01:17.9932
3Kirk SutherlandDaler Pressure Services1:17.820 01:17.8233
4Mark SutherlandAir Canada1:19.000 01:19.0021

Heat 7

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Chad HardenGrande Prairie Kubota1:17.350 01:17.3536
2Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:18.140 01:18.1429
3Evan SalmondDebolt Contracting1:17.600 01:17.6035
4Luke TournierBarrack Energy Services1:18.720 01:18.7227

Heat 8

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:19.560 01:19.5615
2Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:18.750 01:18.7526
3Logan GorstAdventure Aviation Inc.1:19.070 01:19.0718.5
4Gary GorstNorthstar Hydrovac Inc.1:18.130 01:18.1330

Heat 9

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Kurt BensmillerTrans Peace Construction1:18.680 01:18.6828
2John WaltersPidherney's1:19.630 01:19.6313.5
3Rick FraserLV Energy Services Ltd.1:18.960 01:18.9622
4Layne MacGillivrayCascade Energy Services L.P.1:19.565WI (1t)101:24.56-7

Day 3 Aggregate Results

PlaceDriverTotalPoints
1Chad Harden1:17.3536
2Evan Salmond1:17.6035
3Chanse Vigen1:17.7534
4Kirk Sutherland1:17.8233
5Vern Nolin1:17.9932
6Cliff Cunningham1:18.1131
7Gary Gorst1:18.1330
8Doug Irvine1:18.1429
9Kurt Bensmiller1:18.6828
10Luke Tournier1:18.7227
11Obrey Motowylo1:18.7526
12Darcy Flad1:18.8825
13Jordie Fike1:18.9024
14Dustin Gorst1:18.9323
15Rick Fraser1:18.9622
16Mark Sutherland1:19.0021
17Mitch Sutherland1:19.0520
18Codey McCurrach1:19.0718.5
18Logan Gorst1:19.0718.5
20Troy Dorchester1:19.1617
21Cody Ridsdale1:19.3516
22Jason Glass1:19.5615
23Chad Fike1:19.6313.5
23John Walters1:19.6313.5
25Troy Flad1:20.0812
26Mike Vigen1:20.1611
27Kelly Morin1:20.7210
28Curtis Morin1:21.069
29Dayton Sutherland1:21.108
30Roger Moore1:21.425
31Blaid Flad1:21.707
32Josh Hrynyk1:22.306
33Jim Knight1:22.994
34Layne MacGillivray1:24.56-7
35Ross Knight1:26.782
36Bob Van Eaton1:38.421

View Day 4 Aggregate Results

Heat 1

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:19.510 01:19.5124
2Blaid FladCompass Access Solutions Ltd.1:23.240 01:23.2414
3Josh HrynykGP Chuckwagon Heritage Foundation1:27.555WKB01:32.554
4Kelly MorinGhost Production1:21.500 01:21.5032

Heat 2

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Dayton SutherlandNordic Energy Canada Corp.1:19.744WI (Inf)41:23.7412
2Jim KnightCIMS Corp1:21.780 01:21.7820
3Troy FladMaximum Tank Truck Svc Ltd1:21.861LO01:22.8624
4Curtis MorinThe Gangsters1:19.550 01:19.5537

Heat 3

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Ross KnightBig Hearts for Big Kids presented by Dynamic Energy Group1:20.042LO, OI01:22.0417
2Cliff CunninghamBeaut Oilfield1:18.091LO01:19.0946
3Chanse VigenDriving Force1:17.582OMB01:19.5816.5
4Dustin GorstGrande Prairie Airport1:20.305WKB01:25.3017

Heat 4

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Darcy FladKen Sargent GMC1:18.960 01:18.9648
2Mitch SutherlandHappy Trails RV1:19.190 01:19.1937
3Jordie FikeH & M Meats1:20.040 01:20.0436
4Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:18.410 01:18.4153

Heat 5

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Roger MooreAFD Petroleum1:20.665WKB01:25.6613
2Cody RidsdaleEnvolve Energy Services Corp.1:18.020 01:18.0265
3Chad FikeBRAND1:22.920 01:22.9219
4Mike VigenSundown Oilfield Services1:18.660 01:18.6627

Heat 6

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Mark SutherlandAir Canada1:18.004WI (Hs)81:22.0019
2Codey McCurrachDoug Marshal Motor City1:18.950 01:18.9551
3Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:19.120 01:19.1253
4Kirk SutherlandDaler Pressure Services1:19.220 01:19.2254

Heat 7

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Luke TournierBarrack Energy Services1:18.070 01:18.0763
2Chad HardenSpartan Controls1:17.210 01:17.2169
3Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:19.260 01:19.2648
4Evan SalmondDebolt Contracting1:17.100 01:17.1072

Heat 8

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Gary GorstNorthstar Hydrovac Inc.1:20.280 01:20.2827
2Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:19.580 01:19.5820.5
3Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:18.240 01:18.2460
4Logan GorstAdventure Aviation Inc.1:18.450 01:18.4554

Heat 9

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Layne MacGillivrayCascade Energy Services L.P.1:18.290 01:18.2947
2Kurt BensmillerTrans Peace Construction1:17.650 01:17.6569
3John WaltersPidherney's1:19.956LO, 5-OI01:25.958
4Rick FraserLV Energy Services Ltd.1:19.101LO01:20.1041

Day 4 Aggregate Results

PlaceDriverTotalPoints
1Evan Salmond1:17.1072
2Chad Harden1:17.2169
3Kurt Bensmiller1:17.6569
4Cody Ridsdale1:18.0265
5Luke Tournier1:18.0763
6Obrey Motowylo1:18.2460
7Layne MacGillivray1:18.2947
8Troy Dorchester1:18.4153
9Logan Gorst1:18.4554
10Mike Vigen1:18.6627
11Codey McCurrach1:18.9551
12Darcy Flad1:18.9648
13Cliff Cunningham1:19.0946
14Vern Nolin1:19.1253
15Mitch Sutherland1:19.1937
16Kirk Sutherland1:19.2254
17Doug Irvine1:19.2648
18Bob Van Eaton1:19.5124
19Curtis Morin1:19.5537
20Chanse Vigen1:19.5816.5
20Jason Glass1:19.5820.5
22Jordie Fike1:20.0436
23Rick Fraser1:20.1041
24Gary Gorst1:20.2827
25Kelly Morin1:21.5032
26Jim Knight1:21.7820
27Mark Sutherland1:22.0019
28Ross Knight1:22.0417
29Troy Flad1:22.8624
30Chad Fike1:22.9219
31Blaid Flad1:23.2414
32Dayton Sutherland1:23.7412
33Dustin Gorst1:25.3017
34Roger Moore1:25.6613
35John Walters1:25.958
36Josh Hrynyk1:32.554

View Day 5 Aggregate Results

Heat 1

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Josh HrynykGP Chuckwagon Heritage Foundation1:21.310 01:21.318
2Chanse VigenDriving Force1:15.320 01:15.3236
3Mike VigenSundown Oilfield Services1:18.460 01:18.4629
4Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:16.265WKB01:21.269

Heat 2

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Ross KnightBig Hearts for Big Kids presented by Dynamic Energy Group1:20.410 01:20.4115
2Blaid FladCompass Access Solutions Ltd.1:21.793LO, OKB01:24.795
3John WaltersPidherney's1:19.641OI01:20.6413
4Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:20.040 01:20.0417

Heat 3

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Roger MooreAFD Petroleum1:19.470 01:19.4722
2Chad FikeBRAND1:19.810 01:19.8119
3Dayton SutherlandNordic Energy Canada Corp.1:19.910 01:19.9118
4Jim KnightCIMS Corp1:20.740 01:20.7411

Heat 4

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Mitch SutherlandHappy Trails RV1:20.225WKB01:25.224
2Dustin GorstGrande Prairie Airport1:17.580 01:17.5835
3Gary GorstNorthstar Hydrovac Inc.1:17.860 01:17.8633
4Troy FladMaximum Tank Truck Svc Ltd1:20.710 01:20.7112

Heat 5

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Curtis MorinThe Gangsters1:18.980 01:18.9825
2Kelly MorinGrass Roots Realty Group.1:19.482LTB, WKB, 2-WI (Inf)21:21.48-1
3Mark SutherlandAir Canada1:20.080 01:20.0816
4Layne MacGillivrayCascade Energy Services L.P.1:19.730 01:19.7320

Heat 6

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Jordie FikeH & M Meats1:17.748OMB, LO, WKB01:25.742
2Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:19.440 01:19.4423
3Darcy FladKen Sargent GMC1:20.615WKB01:25.613
4Cliff CunninghamBeaut Oilfield1:19.030 01:19.0324

Heat 7

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:18.540 01:18.5428
2Logan GorstAdventure Aviation Inc.1:18.190 01:18.1931
3Rick FraserLV Energy Services Ltd.1:17.936WKB, LO01:23.936
4Codey McCurrachBrowns Socialhouse®1:18.880 01:18.8826

Heat 8

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:18.330 01:18.3330
2Cody RidsdaleEnvolve Energy Services Corp.1:17.940 01:17.9432
3Luke TournierBarrack Energy Services1:19.252OMB01:21.2510
4Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:18.570 01:18.5727

Heat 9

POSDriverSponsorTimePenPenalty CodeDemeritsTotalPoints
1Kirk SutherlandDaler Pressure Services1:18.973LTB, FS01:21.977
2Chad HardenGrande Prairie Kubota1:19.490 01:19.4921
3Evan SalmondDebolt Contracting1:17.830 01:17.8334
4Kurt BensmillerTrans Peace Construction1:18.632FS01:20.6314

Day 5 Aggregate Results

PlaceDriverTotalPoints
1Chanse Vigen1:15.3236
2Dustin Gorst1:17.5835
3Evan Salmond1:17.8334
4Gary Gorst1:17.8633
5Cody Ridsdale1:17.9432
6Logan Gorst1:18.1931
7Obrey Motowylo1:18.3330
8Mike Vigen1:18.4629
9Doug Irvine1:18.5428
10Vern Nolin1:18.5727
11Codey McCurrach1:18.8826
12Curtis Morin1:18.9825
13Cliff Cunningham1:19.0324
14Troy Dorchester1:19.4423
15Roger Moore1:19.4722
16Chad Harden1:19.4921
17Layne MacGillivray1:19.7320
18Chad Fike1:19.8119
19Dayton Sutherland1:19.9118
20Bob Van Eaton1:20.0417
21Mark Sutherland1:20.0816
22Ross Knight1:20.4115
23Kurt Bensmiller1:20.6314
24John Walters1:20.6413
25Troy Flad1:20.7112
26Jim Knight1:20.7411
27Luke Tournier1:21.2510
28Jason Glass1:21.269
29Josh Hrynyk1:21.318
30Kelly Morin1:21.48-1
31Kirk Sutherland1:21.977
32Rick Fraser1:23.936
33Blaid Flad1:24.795
34Mitch Sutherland1:25.224
35Darcy Flad1:25.613
36Jordie Fike1:25.742

* The aggregate points will be tallied on the last day of the aggregate scores.

Key

Infield (inf); First turn(1t); Second turn (2t); Backstretch (bs); Third turn (3t); Fourth Turn (4t); Homestretch (hs); After Race (ar)

FD - Fly Dragging OROP - Outrider Out Of Pattern
FS - False Start POB - Tent Poles Out Of Box
FTS - Failing To Stop At Bottom Barrel POG - Tent Pole Off Ground
JD - Judges Discretion SLBH - Stove Loaded Before Horn
LO - Late Outrider SNL - Stove Not Loaded
OAW - Outrider Finishing Ahead Of Wagon SOG - Stove Off Ground
OCL - Outside Chalk Line (Barrel 1) WAB - Wagon Ahead Of Barrel
OH - Outside Help WI - Wagon Interference
OI - Outrider Interference WKB - Wagon Knocked Barrel
OKB - Outrider Knocked Barrel WMB - Wagon Missed Barrel
OMB - Outrider Missed Barrel WOP - Wagon Out Of Pattern
ONFR - Outrider Not Finishing Race WSAH - Wagon Started Ahead Of Horn
ORH - Outrider Helping Driver WOL - Wagon Out Of Lane
2016 Wrangler Advanced Comfort